Men's Swimming & Diving:

Top Stories
Video
Calendar
November 17, 2018 - November 23, 2018
November 20, 2018
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
North Greenville
Anderson (S.C.)
7:00 PM
Elizabeth City St.
Barton
7:30 PM
Coker
Southern Wesleyan
8:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
Belmont Abbey
Women's Basketball
5:00 PM
Erskine
Anderson (S.C.)
5:30 PM
Queens (N.C.)
North Greenville
5:30 PM
Coker
Southern Wesleyan
6:00 PM
King (TN)
Lincoln Memorial
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
Bob Jones
Wrestling
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Truett McConnell
Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Truett McConnell
Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Truett McConnell
Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Truett McConnell
Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Truett McConnell
Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Truett McConnell
Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Social
Headlines

Conference Recognition

Tue Nov 20
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
vs. Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Truett McConnell
vs. Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
vs. Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Truett McConnell
vs. Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
vs. Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Truett McConnell
vs. Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
vs. Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Truett McConnell
vs. Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
vs. Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Truett McConnell
vs. Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Apprentice School / Belmont Abbey
vs. Queens University (NC)
@ Charlotte, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
Truett McConnell
vs. Belmont Abbey College
@ Belmont, N.C.
Tue Nov 20
5:00 PM
Erskine
at Anderson (S.C.)
Tue Nov 20
5:30 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at North Greenville
Tue Nov 20
5:30 PM
Coker
at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Nov 20
6:00 PM
King (TN)
at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
North Greenville
at Anderson (S.C.)
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
Elizabeth City St.
at Barton
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Bob Jones
Tue Nov 20
7:30 PM
Coker
at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Nov 20
8:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
at Belmont Abbey
Wed Nov 21
2:00 PM
Chowan
at Limestone
Wed Nov 21
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Livingstone
Wed Nov 21
6:30 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Furman
View Full Schedule

Standings

Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Golf
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Track & Field

Men's Soccer Standings

College Conf All
Limestone 8-2 13-4-1
Belmont Abbey 6-1-3 7-7-3
Chowan 7-3 11-4-2
King (TN) 5-5 7-9-1
Lees-McRae 4-4-2 8-7-2
Barton 4-5-1 8-7-1
Emmanuel (Ga.) 4-5-1 8-9-1
Mount Olive 4-6 6-8-2
North Greenville 3-6-1 6-9-1
Erskine 3-6-1 4-9-2
Southern Wesleyan 2-7-1 2-12-1