2018 - 2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 4 North Greenville 0 Lewis 3 Final
Sat. 5 George Mason 3 Barton 1 Final
  North Greenville 0 Loyola (Ill.) 3 Final
Tue. 8 Erskine 0 Life University 3 Final
Wed. 9 North Greenville 3 Queens University (N.C.) 1 Final
Thu. 10 Long Beach St. 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
Fri. 11 Loyola (Ill.) 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  @ Bristol, Tenn.
  Purdue Fort Wayne 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Saint Francis (PA) 3 Final
  Red Flash Invitational
  Long Beach St. 3 Barton 0 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
  Lewis 3 King (TN) 0 Final
  Erskine 0 George Mason 3 Final
  Uvaldo Acosta Invitational
Sat. 12 Belmont Abbey 3 Campbellsville 2 Final
  @ Harrogate, TN
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Alderson Broaddus 1 Final
  Red Flash Invitational @ Loretto, Pa
  Belmont Abbey 1 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  Princeton 3 Erskine 1 Final
  @ Fairfax, Va.
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Daemen 2 Final
  Red Flash Invitational @ Loretto, Pa
  Lewis 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  @ Bristol, TN
  North Greenville 0 Penn St. 3 Final
  Loyola (Ill.) 3 King (TN) 0 Final
Sun. 13 Mount Olive 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
Tue. 15 Bluefield College 0 Lees-McRae 3 Final
  Life (GA) University 3 Erskine 0 Final
Wed. 16 King (TN) 3 Queens University (N.C.) 0 Final
Fri. 18 Limestone 0 Lindenwood 3 Final
  @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Barton 3 Grand Canyon 2 Final
  Grow The Game Challenge @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Erskine 3 Cincinnati Christian 0 Final
  King (TN) 1 Charleston (W.V.) 3 Final
  Lees-McRae 0 Queens University (N.C.) 3 Final
  Life University 2 North Greenville 3 Final
Sat. 19 Limestone 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  USC 1 Barton 3 Final
  Grow The Game Challenge @ Lebanon, Tenn.
  Brewton-Parker 0 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Erskine 0 Ohio St. 3 Final
Sun. 20 Quincy 3 Limestone 0 Final
  Quincy 0 Barton 3 Final
  Grow The Game Challenge @ Lebanon, Tenn.
Tue. 22 King (TN) * 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
  Belmont Abbey 3 Coker 0 Final
  North Greenville * 2 Erskine 3 Final
Wed. 23 Limestone * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Final
Fri. 25 Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 Barton 3 Final
  Erskine * 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 0 Limestone 3 Final
Sat. 26 Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
  King (TN) * 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
  Erskine * 0 Barton 3 Final
  North Greenville * 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
Tue. 29 Bluefield College 0 North Greenville 3 Final
Wed. 30 Life 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 Lees-McRae 2 Final
 
February
Fri. 1 King (TN) * 2 Erskine 3 Final
  Mount Olive * 2 North Greenville 3 Final
  Barton * 3 Limestone 0 Final
  Lees-McRae * 1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Sat. 2 King (TN) * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Final
  Mount Olive * 3 Limestone 1 Final
  Lees-McRae * 1 Erskine 3 Final
  Barton * 2 North Greenville 3 Final
Tue. 5 Lincoln Memorial 2 King (TN) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Life 3 Final
  Mount Olive 2 Coker 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 Limestone 1 Final
Fri. 8 North Greenville * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 0 Final
  Mount Olive * 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
Sat. 9 Erskine 1 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  Limestone * 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
  Saint Francis (PA) 1 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Tue. 12 North Greenville * 1 King (TN) 3 Final
  Barton 3 Coker 0 Final
Wed. 13 Erskine * 0 Limestone 3 Final
Fri. 15 King (TN) * 0 Barton 3 Final
  Webber International 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2 Final
  Lees-McRae * 0 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 Erskine 1 Final
Sat. 16 King (TN) * 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2 Final
  Lees-McRae * 0 Barton 3 Final
Tue. 19 Limestone * 2 King (TN) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 3 Erskine 1 Final
  Mount Olive * 1 Barton 3 Final
  North Greenville * 3 Belmont Abbey 0 Final
Wed. 20 Coker 3 Mount Olive 2 Final
Fri. 22 Limestone * 3 North Greenville 1 Final
  Mount Olive 2 Queens University (N.C.) 3 Final
  Coker 1 Erskine 3 Final
Sat. 23 Coker 0 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Barton 3 Queens University (N.C.) 0 Final
  Lees-McRae * 0 North Greenville 3 Final
Wed. 27 Lees-McRae * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 1 Limestone 3 Final
  Erskine * 1 North Greenville 3 Final
Thu. 28 North Greenville 3 Coker 1 Final
 
March
Fri. 1 Barton * 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 2 King (TN) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Coker 3 Final
  Alderson Broaddus   Lees-McRae   Postponed
Sat. 2 North Greenville 3 Bluefield College 0 Final
Mon. 4 Coker 2 North Greenville 3 Final
Wed. 6 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
Thu. 7 King (TN) 0 Hawaii 3 Final
  Outrigger Hotels & Resorts Invitational
Fri. 8 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Charleston (W.V.) 3 Final
  Lincoln Memorial 1 Mount Olive 3 Final
  King (TN) 0 Pepperdine 3 Final
  @ Honolulu, Hawaii
Sat. 9 Lincoln Memorial 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Charleston (W.V.) 2 Final
  Ball St. 3 King (TN) 0 Final
  @ Honolulu, Hawaii
Mon. 11 Lourdes 3 Belmont Abbey 2 Final
Tue. 12 North Greenville 0 Life (Ga.) 3 Final
  Lourdes 3 Erskine 0 Final
Wed. 13 Lourdes 2 Limestone 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey 3 Queens University (N.C.) 1 Final
Thu. 14 Lees-McRae 3 Alderson Broaddus 0 Final
Fri. 15 Quincy 1 King (TN) 3 Final
  Mount Olive * 2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Coker 0 Limestone 3 Final
  Lees-McRae 0 Ohio St. 3 Final
  Barton * 3 Erskine 0 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 0 North Greenville 3 Final
Sat. 16 Belmont Abbey * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Barton * 3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1 Final
  Mount Olive * 3 Erskine 1 Final
  Alderson Broaddus 0 Limestone 3 Final
Mon. 18 NJIT 3 Belmont Abbey 0 Final
  Harvard 1 Barton 3 Final
Tue. 19 King (TN) 0 Lincoln Memorial 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 North Greenville 3 Final
  Harvard 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  Limestone * 3 Erskine 0 Final
  Lees-McRae * 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Fri. 22 Erskine * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
  Limestone * 2 Mount Olive 3 Final
  North Greenville * 0 Barton 3 Final
Sat. 23 Lincoln Memorial 3 Belmont Abbey 2 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  North Greenville * 2 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Limestone * 0 Barton 3 Final
  Erskine * 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
Tue. 26 King (TN) * 3 North Greenville 0 Final
  Barton * 3 Mount Olive 1 Final
  Limestone * 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Thu. 28 Belmont Abbey * 1 Barton 3 Final
Fri. 29 Belmont Abbey * 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
  Lincoln Memorial 3 Erskine 1 Final
  Lees-McRae * 0 Limestone 3 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 0 Barton 3 Final
Sat. 30 King (TN) * 3 Limestone 1 Final
  Erskine * 1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 1 Mount Olive 3 Final
  Belmont Abbey * 3 North Greenville 2 Final
 
April
Tue. 2 Limestone 3 Coker 2 Final
  Queens University (N.C.) 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
Fri. 5 Barton * 1 King (TN) 3 Final
  North Greenville * 2 Limestone 3 Final
  Mount Olive * 3 Lees-McRae 1 Final
  Erskine * 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Sat. 6 Mount Olive * 1 King (TN) 3 Final
  Barton * 3 Lees-McRae 0 Final
  Limestone 2 Queens University (N.C.) 3 Final
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * 0 Belmont Abbey 3 Final
Tue. 9 Coker 0 Barton 3 Final
Sat. 13 Emmanuel (Ga.) % 2 King (TN) 3 Final
  Limestone % 3 Mount Olive 2 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament - Quarterfinal Rd.
  Erskine 0 Barton 3 Final
  2019 Conference Carolinas Championship Quarterfinals
  North Greenville 3 Belmont Abbey 1 Final
Wed. 17 North Greenville % 0 King (TN) 3 Final
  2019 Conference Carolinas Championship Semifinals @ Wilson, N.C.
  Limestone 0 Barton 3 Final
  Wilson, N.C. - Conference Carolinas Tournament Semifinals
Thu. 18 King (TN) 2 Barton 3 Final
* Conference
% Post season