M&W Swimming & Diving:

Top Stories
Video
Calendar
Dec 2017 Jan »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Dec 14, 2017
85 UNC Pembroke
89 at Barton
Final
Southern Wesleyan
at VMI
7:00 PM
38 Bob Jones
90 at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Final
Dec 15, 2017
70 Bob Jones
81 at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Final
Emmanuel College Christmas Tournament
56 Southern Wesleyan
94 at Charleston So.
Final
Dec 16, 2017
Mount Olive
at Limestone
4:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at King (TN)
4:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Lees-McRae
2:00 PM
Converse
at Barton
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Limestone
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at King (TN)
2:00 PM
Carver Bible College
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
2:00 PM
Dec 18, 2017
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Fla. Southern
7:30 PM
Lakeland, FL
Lees-McRae
at Mars Hill
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Tampa
2:00 PM
Truett-McConnell
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
6:00 PM
Dec 19, 2017
Barton
at Tusculum
4:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Eckerd
5:30 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at King (TN)
7:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Mount Olive
7:00 PM
Limestone
at Carson-Newman
7:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
vs. Florida Tech
@ Tampa, Fla.
12:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Charleston (W.V.)
2:00 PM
King (TN)
at Virginia-Wise
2:00 PM
Dec 27, 2017
Limestone
at South Carolina
TBA
Dec 30, 2017
Mount Olive
at Wingate
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at S.C. Upstate
2:00 PM
St. Augustine's
at Belmont Abbey
2:00 PM
Barton
at Shaw
4:00 PM
King (TN)
at Virginia St.
4:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
at Lees-McRae
7:00 PM
King (TN)
at Carson-Newman
2:00 PM
Converse
at Gardner-Webb
2:00 PM
Queens (N.C.)
at Limestone
2:00 PM
Barton
at Fayetteville St.
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Belmont Abbey
4:00 PM
North Greenville
at Newberry
5:00 PM
Dec 31, 2017
Lees-McRae
at UNC Greensboro
2:00 PM
No events today
Social
Headlines

Conference Recognition

Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Virginia-Wise
at Lees-McRae
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Converse
at Barton
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Limestone
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at King (TN)
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Carver Bible College
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Limestone
Sat Dec 16
4:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at King (TN)
Mon Dec 18
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Mars Hill
Mon Dec 18
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Tampa
Mon Dec 18
6:00 PM
Truett-McConnell
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Mon Dec 18
7:30 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Fla. Southern
Lakeland, FL
Tue Dec 19
12:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
vs. Florida Tech
@ Tampa, Fla.
Tue Dec 19
2:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Charleston (W.V.)
Tue Dec 19
2:00 PM
King (TN)
at Virginia-Wise
Tue Dec 19
4:00 PM
Barton
at Tusculum
Tue Dec 19
5:30 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Eckerd
Tue Dec 19
7:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at King (TN)
Tue Dec 19
7:00 PM
Virginia St.
at Mount Olive
Tue Dec 19
7:00 PM
Limestone
at Carson-Newman
Wed Dec 27
TBA
Limestone
at South Carolina
Sat Dec 30
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Wingate
Sat Dec 30
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at S.C. Upstate
Sat Dec 30
2:00 PM
St. Augustine's
at Belmont Abbey
Sat Dec 30
2:00 PM
King (TN)
at Carson-Newman
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Golf
  • Men's Lacrosse
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Track & Field
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Golf
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Track & Field

Men's Soccer Standings

College Conf All
Limestone 9-0-1 15-3-2
Lees-McRae 7-3 11-5-3
Belmont Abbey 6-3-1 9-6-1
Chowan 5-3-2 11-5-2
Southern Wesleyan 4-3-3 6-10-4
Mount Olive 4-4-2 10-7-2
Emmanuel (Ga.) 4-4-2 6-7-3
Erskine 3-5-2 5-11-2
North Greenville 3-6-1 5-10-1
King (TN) 1-8-1 5-9-2
Barton 1-8-1 5-12-1