Social Tabs

#BodyMindSoul

    Upcoming Events

    Oct 18
    at California University of Pennsylvania
    @ South Euclid, OH Salem (M)
    Oct 18
    at Notre Dame College (Ohio)
    @ South Euclid, OH Salem (M)
    Oct 18
    at California University of Pennsylvania
    @ South Euclid, OH Salem (W)
    Oct 18
    at Notre Dame College (Ohio)
    @ South Euclid, OH Salem (W)
    Oct 18
    at Pirate Invitational
    @ Greenville, N.C. - Overton's Lake Kristi Barton (W)
    Oct 18
    at Lenior-Rhyne Invitational
    @ Newton, NC Belmont Abbey (W)
    Oct 18
    at Pirate Invitational
    @ Greenville, N.C. - East Carolina University Barton (M), Emmanuel (M)
    Oct 18
    at Lenior-Rhyne Invitational
    @ Newton, NC Belmont Abbey (M)
    Oct 18 2:00 PM
    Lincoln Memorial
    at Emmanuel (Ga.)
    Oct 18 2:00 PM
    Lincoln Memorial
    at Emmanuel (Ga.)
    Oct 18 4:00 PM
    Queens (N.C.)
    at Limestone
    Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Chowan
    at Converse
    Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Erskine
    Oct 18 7:00 PM
    North Greenville
    at Lees-McRae
    Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at King (TN)
    Oct 18 7:00 PM
    Barton
    at Limestone
    Oct 19
    at Urbana University (Ohio)
    @ Salem University, WV Salem (M)
    Oct 19
    at Berry College
    @ Mount Berry, GA Emmanuel (M)
    Oct 19
    at Howard
    @ Chowan Universtiy Chowan (M)
    Oct 19
    at Urbana University (Ohio)
    @ Salem University, WV Salem (W)
    Oct 19
    at Berry College
    @ Mount Berry, GA Emmanuel (W)
    Oct 19
    at Howard
    @ Chowan Universtiy Chowan (W)
    Oct 19
    at Hood College Open
    @ Frederick, MD Chowan (W)
    Oct 19
    at Sand Shark Invitational
    @ Beaufort, SC - USC Beaufort Southern Wesleyan (W)
    Oct 19
    at Hood College Open
    @ Frederick, MD Chowan (M)
    Oct 19
    at Sand Shark Invitational
    @ Beaufort, SC - USC Beaufort Southern Wesleyan (M)
    Oct 19 TBA
    Lees-McRae
    at TBA
    Oct 19 TBA
    Belmont Abbey
    at Montreat College
    Oct 19 TBA
    Belmont Abbey
    at Warren Wilson
    Oct 19 TBA
    Bluefield St.
    at Belmont Abbey
    View Full Schedule

    Conference Standings

    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 6-1 10-6
    North Greenville 6-1 11-8
    Belmont Abbey 6-1 11-11
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-1 9-9
    Barton 4-3 7-7
    King (TN) 3-3 7-7
    Erskine 3-3 9-13
    Lees-McRae 3-3 5-11
    Converse 3-4 6-15
    Chowan 1-6 3-10
    Mount Olive 0-7 3-11
    Southern Wesleyan 0-7 2-16
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Belmont Abbey 5-0-1 6-4-1
    Barton 5-2 10-2-1
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 4-1-1 7-3-1
    Chowan 4-1 6-4
    Erskine 3-3 4-6-1
    Lees-McRae 2-3-1 2-7-2
    Limestone 2-2 4-5-1
    North Greenville 2-4 2-9
    Mount Olive 1-3-1 2-7-1
    King (TN) 0-3 1-7-1
    Southern Wesleyan 0-6 1-11
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 6-0 8-0-1
    North Greenville 6-1 8-3
    Belmont Abbey 5-1 7-3-1
    Limestone 5-2 6-5
    Emmanuel (GA) 5-3 8-4
    Barton 5-3 7-4-1
    Chowan 2-3-2 2-6-2
    Southern Wesleyan 2-3-1 4-5-2
    Erskine 2-4-1 4-5-1
    King (TN) 1-4 4-6
    Lees-McRae 0-7 0-11
    Converse 0-8 0-11
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Queens (N.C.) 6-1 8-5
    Newberry 6-2 8-3
    Belmont Abbey 5-2 6-6
    Limestone 5-3 8-4
    Coker 4-4 7-5
    Mount Olive 1-8 1-10
    Converse 1-8 1-11
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Newberry 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    King 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Coker 0-0 0-0
    Queens 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 14-2 25-5
    King (TN) 14-2 20-10
    Belmont Abbey 10-6 15-11
    Mount Olive 9-7 11-16
    North Greenville 8-8 16-13
    Limestone 8-8 14-13
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-11 10-19
    Erskine 4-12 6-21
    Lees-McRae 0-16 2-21
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (GA) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 8-1 13-7
    Limestone 8-1 13-8
    Barton 6-3 11-10
    Belmont Abbey 6-3 13-14
    King (TN) 5-4 10-9
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-4 9-14
    Chowan 4-5 7-13
    North Greenville 2-7 4-16
    Lees-McRae 1-8 7-19
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-9 3-14
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 11-0 14-7
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 9-2 16-11
    Mount Olive 9-2 12-9
    Erskine 9-2 11-10
    Barton 7-4 14-9
    Belmont Abbey 6-5 10-14
    Lees-McRae 4-7 13-14
    Converse 4-7 10-11
    North Greenville 3-8 3-13
    Chowan 3-8 3-15
    Southern Wesleyan 1-10 2-15
    King (TN) 0-11 1-17
    Full Standings