Social Tabs

#BodyMindSoul

    Upcoming Events

    Dec 10 5:30 PM
    Limestone
    at Mount Olive
    Kornegay Arena
    Dec 10 6:00 PM
    Regent
    at Chowan
    Dec 10 7:30 PM
    Limestone
    at Mount Olive
    Kornegay Arena
    Dec 11 5:30 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at King (TN)
    Dec 11 7:30 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at King (TN)
    Dec 12 5:30 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Barton
    Dec 12 7:00 PM
    Tusculum
    at Lees-McRae
    Dec 12 7:30 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Barton
    Dec 14
    at Midwest Classic
    @ Indianapolis, IN King (M), Emmanuel (M), Coker (M), Queens (M), Limestone (M), Newberry (M)
    Dec 14 2:00 PM
    North Greenville
    at Converse
    Dec 14 2:00 PM
    King (TN)
    at Barton
    Dec 14 2:00 PM
    Erskine
    at Chowan
    Dec 14 2:00 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at Limestone
    Dec 14 4:00 PM
    Southern Wesleyan
    at Limestone
    Dec 14 4:00 PM
    King (TN)
    at Barton
    Dec 14 4:00 PM
    Erskine
    at Chowan
    Dec 14 5:30 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Mount Olive
    Kornegay Arena
    Dec 14 5:30 PM
    Lees-McRae
    at Belmont Abbey
    Dec 14 7:30 PM
    Emmanuel (Ga.)
    at Mount Olive
    Kornegay Arena
    Dec 14 7:30 PM
    Lees-McRae
    at Belmont Abbey
    Dec 15
    at Midwest Classic
    @ Indianapolis, IN King (M), Emmanuel (M), Coker (M), Queens (M), Limestone (M), Newberry (M)
    Dec 16
    at Mount Olive
    @ Mount Olive, N.C. - University of Mount Olive Belmont Abbey (M)
    Dec 16 6:00 PM
    Anderson (S.C.)
    at Erskine
    Dec 17 12:00 PM
    Francis Marion
    at Belmont Abbey
    Dec 17 12:00 PM
    Francis Marion
    at Mount Olive
    Education Day
    Dec 17 5:30 PM
    Chowan
    at Barton
    Dec 17 5:30 PM
    Belmont Abbey
    at Anderson (S.C.)
    Dec 17 6:00 PM
    Limestone
    at Converse
    Dec 17 7:30 PM
    Chowan
    at Barton
    View Full Schedule

    Conference Standings

    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 4-0 7-1
    Belmont Abbey 3-0 7-1
    Barton 2-0 5-2
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 1-0 4-3
    Limestone 2-2 6-2
    King (TN) 1-1 3-4
    North Greenville 2-2 3-4
    Lees-McRae 1-2 4-7
    Chowan 1-2 1-6
    Converse 0-2 1-10
    Southern Wesleyan 0-2 0-6
    Erskine 0-4 0-8
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Belmont Abbey 3-0 7-2
    Southern Wesleyan 2-0 5-3
    Barton 2-0 4-5
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 1-0 4-5
    Lees-McRae 1-1 7-2
    King (TN) 1-1 6-2
    North Greenville 2-2 4-5
    Mount Olive 1-2 5-4
    Chowan 1-2 3-4
    Erskine 1-3 3-6
    Limestone 0-4 1-10
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Belmont Abbey 14-2 20-13
    King (TN) 13-3 19-9
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 13-3 20-13
    Limestone 12-4 17-11
    North Greenville 10-6 18-15
    Lees-McRae 10-6 12-15
    Barton 8-8 11-13
    Converse 6-10 10-23
    Erskine 5-11 11-22
    Mount Olive 4-12 8-16
    Chowan 1-15 5-21
    Southern Wesleyan 0-16 2-25
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Chowan 8-1-1 11-5-1
    Belmont Abbey 7-2-1 8-7-1
    Barton 7-3 13-5-1
    Erskine 7-3 10-8-1
    Limestone 6-3-1 11-7-2
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 4-4-1 8-7-1
    Mount Olive 3-6-1 5-11-1
    Lees-McRae 3-6-1 3-11-2
    King (TN) 3-6 4-10-1
    North Greenville 3-7 4-13
    Southern Wesleyan 0-10 1-15
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 9-0-2 14-1-3
    Belmont Abbey 8-1-2 12-5-3
    Barton 8-3 12-6-1
    Limestone 8-3 10-9
    North Greenville 7-4 9-8
    Emmanuel (GA) 6-5 9-9
    Chowan 4-4-3 4-8-3
    Southern Wesleyan 4-6-1 6-9-2
    Erskine 3-7-1 5-9-1
    King (TN) 2-9 5-11
    Lees-McRae 1-9-1 1-13-1
    Converse 1-10 2-15
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Queens (N.C.) 10-2 13-7
    Newberry 9-3 13-5
    Limestone 8-4 15-5
    Coker 6-6 10-7
    Belmont Abbey 6-6 7-12
    Converse 2-10 3-15
    Mount Olive 1-11 1-13
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Newberry 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    King 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Coker 0-0 0-0
    Queens 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 14-2 25-5
    King (TN) 14-2 20-10
    Belmont Abbey 10-6 15-11
    Mount Olive 9-7 11-16
    North Greenville 8-8 16-13
    Limestone 8-8 14-13
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-11 10-19
    Erskine 4-12 6-21
    Lees-McRae 0-16 2-21
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    King (TN) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (GA) 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Barton 0-0 0-0
    Belmont Abbey 0-0 0-0
    Chowan 0-0 0-0
    Converse 0-0 0-0
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 0-0 0-0
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Lees-McRae 0-0 0-0
    Limestone 0-0 0-0
    Mount Olive 0-0 0-0
    North Greenville 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-0 0-0
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Mount Olive 8-1 13-7
    Limestone 8-1 13-8
    Barton 6-3 11-10
    Belmont Abbey 6-3 13-14
    King (TN) 5-4 10-9
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 5-4 9-14
    Chowan 4-5 7-13
    North Greenville 2-7 4-16
    Lees-McRae 1-8 7-19
    Erskine 0-0 0-0
    Southern Wesleyan 0-9 3-14
    Full Standings
    Schools Conf Overall
    Limestone 11-0 14-7
    Emmanuel (Ga.) 9-2 16-11
    Mount Olive 9-2 12-9
    Erskine 9-2 11-10
    Barton 7-4 14-9
    Belmont Abbey 6-5 10-14
    Lees-McRae 4-7 13-14
    Converse 4-7 10-11
    North Greenville 3-8 3-13
    Chowan 3-8 3-15
    Southern Wesleyan 1-10 2-15
    King (TN) 0-11 1-17
    Full Standings