Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 7 at Sevierville GC, Sevierville TN
  KU, LC, UMO
Tue. 9 at Cutter Creek GC, Anderson SC
  BC
  at Cobbs Gleen GC, Anserson SC
  Erskine
Mon. 15 at Cateechee GC, Hartwell, GA
  Emmanuel, SWU
Tue. 16 at Carolina CC, Spartanburg SC
  Converse
Tue. 23 at Etowah CC, Brevard NC
  BAC
Tue. 30 at SMithfield CC, Easley SC
  EM, SWU
  at Bristol CC, Bristol TN
  BC, BAC, ER, KU, UMO, PFU
 
October
Tue. 7 at Sea Trails GC, Sunset Beach NC
  BC, BAC, EM, ER, KU, LC, UMO, PFU
Mon. 13 at Bardstown CC, Bardstown KY
  Emmanuel
Tue. 14 at Salisbury CC, Salisbury, NC
  BAC, CC, ER, NGU, PFU
Tue. 21 at Lake Jouita CC, Dade City, FL
  BC, KU, UMO
  at Spartanburg CC, Spartanburg, SC
  Converse
 
February
Sat. 7 at Cougar Pointe, Kiawah Island, SC
  BAC, BC, LC, Conv
Mon. 9 at St. Augustine, FL
  UMO
Tue. 17 at Sea Island Invite
  Emmanuel
Mon. 23 at Carolina C.C. in Spartanburg, SC
  BAC, Conv, EM, EC, KU, UMO, PfU
Tue. 24 at C.C. of Columbus, GA
  NGU
 
March
Tue. 3 at Savannah, GA
  UMO
Tue. 10 at Hilton Head, SC
  BC, BAC, Conv, EM, EC, KU, UMO, NGU, PfU, SWU
Mon. 16 at Wilson C.C. in Wilson, NC
  BC, EC, SWU
Tue. 24 at Cateechee G.C. in Hartwell, GA
  EM, SWU
  at Olde Sycamore Plantation in Charlotte, NC
  BAC, Conv, KU, LC, PfU
Tue. 31 at in Pensacola, FL
  EM, LC
  at Tigerville, SC
  BC, BAC, UMO, NGU
  at Greenville, TN
  Conv, KU, PfU
 
April
Tue. 21 at Bryan Park GC, Greensboro, NC
  4/19-4/21: ALL SCHOOLS -BC, BAC, CONV, ER, KU, LC, UMO, NGU, PFU
 
May
Tue. 5 at Savannah Quarters CC, Pooler, GA
  TBD
Sat. 16 at Meadows GC, Allendale, MI
  TBD
 
September
Tue. 8 at Snow Hill, NC
  BC, BA, CC, MO, PU, SW
Tue. 15 at Cobbs Gleen GC-Anderson, SC
  Emmanuel, Erskine, NGU
  at Southern Pines, NC
  LC
Mon. 21 at Sevierville CC-Sevierville , TN
  BA, KU, LC
Tue. 22 at Etowah, NC
  NGU
Tue. 29 at Emmanuel, Southern Wesleyan
  Emmanuel, SWU
  at Bristol CC, Bristol TN
  BC, CC, Erskine, UMO, PU, KU, NGU
 
October
Tue. 6 at Sunset Beach, NC
  CANCELLED: BC, BA, Emmanuel, Erskine, LC, MO, PU, SWU
Tue. 13 at Salisbury, NC
  BC, BA, CC, Erskine, KU NGU, PU
Mon. 19 at Panama City Beach FL
  Emmanuel, SWU
Tue. 20 at Kannapolis, NC
  BAC,PU
  at Dude City, FL
  LC, UMO
  at CC of Spartanburg-Spartanburg, SC
  CC
Tue. 27 at St. Augustine, FL
  KU, LC
  at Spartanburg, NC
  CC, PU
 
February
Sat. 6 at Cougar Point GC
  BC, BAC, CC, PU
Sun. 7 at St. Augstine, FL
  UMO
Mon. 15 at Sea Island, GA
  Emmanuel
Mon. 22 at Spartanburg, SC
  BC, BAC, CC, KU, PU
 
March
Wed. 2 at Savannah, GA
  UMO
Fri. 4 at Myrtle Beach, SC
  BC, BAC
Mon. 7 at Hilton Head Lakes, SC
  BC, CC,KU, UMO, NGU, PU, SWU
Mon. 14 at Destin, FL
  EmC, SWU
  at University of West Alabama
  NGU
  at Wilson Country Club - Wilson, NC
  BC
Sun. 20 at Charlotte, NC
  BC, BAC, CC, KU, PU
  at Birmingham, Al
  EmC
Sun. 27 at Cherokee Valley Women's Invitational
  UMO, NGU, SWU
 
April
Mon. 4 at Tusclum College
  BAC, CC, KU, NGU, PU
  at Carrollton, GA
  SWU
Sun. 17 at Greensboro, NC
  April 17-19, Bryan Park "Champions" Course in Greensboro, NC
 
September
Mon. 18 at Converse Fall Invitational
  Chowan; Converse; North Greenville
  at Anderson University Invitational
  King;
Tue. 19 at Converse Fall Invitational
  Chowan; Converse; North Greenville
  at Anderson University Invitational
  King;
Fri. 22 at hosted by the University of North Carolina at Pembroke
  Barton; Mount Olive
Sat. 23 at hosted by the University of North Carolina at Pembroke
  Barton; Mount Olive
  at Bridgewater Invitational
  Chowan;
Sun. 24 at Bridgewater Invitational
  Chowan
Mon. 25 at King University Invitational
  Converse; Erskine; King; North Greenville
Tue. 26 at King University Invitational
  Converse; Erskine; King; North Greenville
Fri. 29 vs. National Christian College Athletic Association Regional
  Emmanuel
Sat. 30 vs. National Christian College Athletic Association Regional
  Emmanuel
 
October
Mon. 2 vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
  Barton; Chowan; Emmanuel; Mount Olive; Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 3 vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate
  Barton; Chowan; Emmanuel; Mount Olive; Southern Wesleyan
Mon. 9 vs. Patsy Randleman Invitational
  Barton; Chowan; Erskine; King; Limestone; North Greenville
Tue. 10 vs. Patsy Randleman Invitational
  Barton; Chowan; Erskine; King; Limestone; North Greenville
Mon. 16 vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial
  Converse; Erskine; King; Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Bill Berg Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. St. Leo Invitational
  Mount Olive;
Tue. 17 vs. St. Leo Invitational
  Mount Olive;
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial
  Converse; Erskine; King; Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Bill Berg Invitational
  Limestone;
Mon. 23 vs. Terrier Intercollegiate
  Converse;
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam
  Limestone
Tue. 24 vs. Terrier Intercollegiate
  Converse;
  vs. Flagler Fall Slam
  Limestone
Mon. 30 vs. CBU Super-Regional Preview
  Converse;
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Barton Invitational
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Chowan, Converse, Limestone, Southern Wesleyan
Sun. 4 vs. Barton Invitational
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Chowan, Converse, Limestone, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. World Golf Village Invitational
  Mount Olive
Mon. 5 vs. World Golf Village Invitational
  Mount Olive
Mon. 19 vs. Converse Spring Invite
  Converse, Erskine, King, North Greenville
  vs. Lady Moc Classic
  Limestone
Tue. 20 vs. Converse Spring Invite
  Converse, Erskine, King, North Greenville
  vs. Lady Moc Classic
  Limestone
Mon. 26 vs. LMU Invite
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Southern Wesleyan
Tue. 27 vs. LMU Invite
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Southern Wesleyan
 
March
Mon. 5 vs. Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. Low Country Invitational
  Chowan, King, Mount Olive, North Greenville
  vs. Pfeiffer Invitational
  Erskine
Tue. 6 vs. Peggy Kirk Bell Invitational
  Limestone
  vs. Low Country Invitational
  Chowan, King, Mount Olive, North Greenville
  vs. Pfeiffer Invitational
  Erskine
Mon. 12 vs. Coker Invitational
  Belmont Abbey, Converse, Erskine, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Barton Intercollegiate
  Barton, Chowan
Tue. 13 vs. Coker Invitational
  Belmont Abbey, Converse, Erskine, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Barton Intercollegiate
  Barton, Chowan
Fri. 16 vs. Brown Invitational
  Chowan
Sat. 17 vs. Brown Invitational
  Chowan
Mon. 19 vs. Wingate Challenge
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Chowan, King
Tue. 20 vs. Wingate Challenge
  Barton, Belmont Abbey, Chowan, King
Mon. 26 vs. Cherokee Valley Invite
  Belmont Abbey, Converse, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Agnes McAmis Memorial
  King
  vs. Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic
  Erskine, Mount Olive
Tue. 27 vs. Cherokee Valley Invite
  Belmont Abbey, Converse, North Greenville, Southern Wesleyan
  vs. Agnes McAmis Memorial
  King
  vs. Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic
  Erskine, Mount Olive
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. Argonaut Invitational
  Limestone
Tue. 3 vs. Argonaut Invitational
  Limestone
Mon. 9 vs. Lady Panther Invitational
  Mount Olive
Tue. 10 vs. Lady Panther Invitational
  Mount Olive
Wed. 11 vs. Lady Panther Invitational
  Mount Olive
Sun. 15 vs. Conference Carolinas Championship
Mon. 16 vs. Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue. 17 vs. Conference Carolinas Championship
Bold team: Home event